SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34150 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34150 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:30 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 17:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:30 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:37 16:38 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 16:43 16:44 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 16:46 16:47 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 16:49 16:50 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 16:53 16:54 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 16:57 16:58 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 17:02 17:03 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 17:06 17:07 19 1
NANGI - NAI 17:11 17:12 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 17:22 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34150 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34150 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34150 arrives at destination at 17:22.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34150 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement