SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34148 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34148 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:57 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 16:49 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:57 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:03 16:04 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 16:09 16:10 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 16:12 16:13 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 16:15 16:16 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 16:19 16:20 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 16:22 16:23 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 16:26 16:27 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 16:30 16:31 19 1
NANGI - NAI 16:34 16:35 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 16:49 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34148 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34148 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34148 arrives at destination at 16:49.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34148 departs from source at 15:57.
Advertisement