SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34146 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH) (KBGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34146 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:08 and reaches station at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:08 0 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 15:11 15:12 3 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 15:15 15:16 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 15:21 15:22 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 15:24 15:25 9 1
Advertisement
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 15:27 15:28 10 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 15:31 15:32 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 15:34 15:35 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 15:38 15:39 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 15:42 15:43 19 1
NANGI - NAI 15:47 15:48 22 1
- KBGB 16:00 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34146 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34146 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34146 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34146 departs from source at 15:08.
Advertisement