SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34144 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34144 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 14:30 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 15:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 14:30 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 14:37 14:38 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 14:43 14:44 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 14:46 14:47 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 14:49 14:50 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 14:53 14:54 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 14:56 14:57 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 15:00 15:01 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 15:04 15:05 19 1
NANGI - NAI 15:08 15:09 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 15:22 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34144 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34144 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34144 arrives at destination at 15:22.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34144 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement