34136 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34136 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34136] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 11:56 0
BLN 1 12:04 12:05 5
LKF 1 12:10 12:11 7
TLG 1 12:13 12:14 8
NACC 1 12:16 12:17 9
MJT 1 12:20 12:21 11
BRJ 1 12:23 12:24 13
SSP 1 12:27 12:28 16
AKRA 1 12:31 12:32 19
NAI 1 12:35 12:36 22
BGB 1 12:49 Dest 25