SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34136 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH) (KBGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34136 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:56 and reaches station at 12:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:56 0 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 11:59 12:00 3 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 12:03 12:04 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 12:09 12:10 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 12:12 12:13 9 1
Advertisement
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 12:15 12:16 10 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 12:19 12:20 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 12:22 12:23 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 12:26 12:27 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 12:30 12:31 19 1
NANGI - NAI 12:35 12:36 22 1
- KBGB 12:48 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34136 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34136 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34136 arrives at destination at 12:48.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34136 departs from source at 11:56.
Advertisement