SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34132 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34132 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:50 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 11:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:50 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:57 10:58 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 11:03 11:04 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 11:06 11:07 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 11:09 11:10 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 11:13 11:14 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 11:16 11:17 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 11:20 11:21 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 11:24 11:25 19 1
NANGI - NAI 11:31 11:32 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 11:42 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34132 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34132 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34132 arrives at destination at 11:42.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34132 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement