34130 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34130] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 10:18 0
BLN 1 10:26 10:27 5
LKF 1 10:32 10:33 7
TLG 1 10:35 10:36 8
NACC 1 10:38 10:39 9
MJT 1 10:42 10:43 11
BRJ 1 10:45 10:46 13
SSP 1 10:49 10:50 16
AKRA 1 10:53 10:54 19
NAI 1 10:57 10:58 22
BGB 1 11:12 Dest 25