SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34130 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:18 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:18 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:25 10:26 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 10:31 10:32 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 10:34 10:35 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 10:37 10:38 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 10:41 10:42 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 10:44 10:45 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 10:48 10:49 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 10:52 10:53 19 1
NANGI - NAI 10:56 10:57 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 11:10 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34130 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34130 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34130 arrives at destination at 11:10.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34130 departs from source at 10:18.
Advertisement