SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34128 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 26 Km

Train number 34128 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:45 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 10:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:45 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:51 09:52 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 09:57 09:58 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 10:00 10:01 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 10:03 10:04 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 10:07 10:08 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 10:10 10:11 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 10:14 10:15 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 10:18 10:19 19 1
NANGI - NAI 10:22 10:23 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 10:37 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34128 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34128 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34128 arrives at destination at 10:37.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34128 departs from source at 09:45.
Advertisement