SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34126 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:22 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 10:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:22 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:28 09:29 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 09:34 09:35 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 09:37 09:38 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 09:40 09:41 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 09:44 09:45 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 09:47 09:48 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 09:51 09:52 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 09:55 09:56 19 1
NANGI - NAI 09:59 10:00 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 10:14 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34126 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34126 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34126 arrives at destination at 10:14.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34126 departs from source at 09:22.
Advertisement