SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34124 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34124 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:35 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 09:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:35 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:41 08:42 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 08:47 08:48 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 08:50 08:51 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 08:53 08:54 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 08:57 08:58 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 09:00 09:01 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 09:04 09:05 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 09:08 09:09 19 1
NANGI - NAI 09:12 09:13 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 09:27 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34124 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34124 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34124 arrives at destination at 09:27.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34124 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement