SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34122 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:09 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:09 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:15 08:16 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 08:22 08:23 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 08:25 08:26 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 08:28 08:29 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 08:32 08:33 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 08:35 08:36 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 08:39 08:40 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 08:43 08:44 19 1
NANGI - NAI 08:47 08:48 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 09:00 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34122 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34122 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34122 arrives at destination at 09:00.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34122 departs from source at 08:09.
Advertisement