34120 Train Time Table, SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34120] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 07:20 0
BLN 1 07:28 07:29 5
LKF 1 07:34 07:35 7
TLG 1 07:41 07:42 8
NACC 1 07:44 07:45 9
MJT 1 07:48 07:49 11
BRJ 1 07:51 07:52 13
SSP 1 07:55 07:56 16
AKRA 1 07:59 08:00 19
NAI 1 08:05 08:06 22
BGB 1 08:15 Dest 25