SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34120 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:20 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 08:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:20 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:26 07:27 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 07:32 07:33 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 07:35 07:36 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 07:38 07:39 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 07:42 07:43 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 07:45 07:46 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 07:49 07:50 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 07:53 07:54 19 1
NANGI - NAI 07:57 07:58 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 08:12 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34120 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34120 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34120 arrives at destination at 08:12.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34120 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement