SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34116 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:30 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 06:23 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:30 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 05:37 05:38 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 05:43 05:44 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 05:46 05:47 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 05:49 05:50 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 05:53 05:54 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 05:56 05:57 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 06:00 06:01 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 06:04 06:05 19 1
NANGI - NAI 06:08 06:09 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 06:23 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34116 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34116 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34116 arrives at destination at 06:23.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34116 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement