SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34114 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:36 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 05:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:36 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 04:43 04:44 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 04:49 04:50 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 04:52 04:53 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 04:55 04:56 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 04:59 05:00 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 05:02 05:03 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 05:06 05:07 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 05:10 05:11 19 1
NANGI - NAI 05:14 05:15 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 05:28 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34114 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34114 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34114 arrives at destination at 05:28.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34114 departs from source at 04:36.
Advertisement