34114 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34114] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 04:36 0
BLN 1 04:44 04:45 5
LKF 1 04:50 04:51 7
TLG 1 04:53 04:54 8
NACC 1 04:56 04:57 9
MJT 1 05:00 05:01 11
BRJ 1 05:03 05:04 13
SSP 1 05:07 05:08 16
AKRA 1 05:11 05:12 19
NAI 1 05:15 05:16 22
BGB 1 05:30 Dest 25