SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34112 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 03:45 and reaches station at 04:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 03:45 0 1
- BLN 03:51 03:52 5 1
- LKF 03:57 03:58 8 1
- TLG 04:00 04:01 9 1
- NACC 04:03 04:04 10 1
Advertisement
- MJT 04:07 04:08 11 1
- BRJ 04:10 04:11 14 1
- SSP 04:14 04:15 17 1
- AKRA 04:18 04:19 19 1
- NAI 04:22 04:23 22 1
- BGB 04:36 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34112 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34112 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34112 arrives at destination at 04:36.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34112 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement