34166 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34166 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34166] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 23:00 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 23:08 23:09 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 23:14 23:15 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 23:17 23:18 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 23:20 23:21 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 23:24 23:25 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 23:27 23:28 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 23:31 23:32 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 23:35 23:36 19
NANGI [NAI]1 23:39 23:40 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 23:48 Dest 26