34156 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34156 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34156] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:25 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 18:33 18:34 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 18:39 18:40 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 18:45 18:46 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 18:48 18:49 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 18:52 18:53 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 18:56 18:57 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 19:01 19:02 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 19:05 19:06 19
NANGI [NAI]1 19:10 19:11 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 19:20 Dest 26