34140 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34140 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34140] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 13:15 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 13:23 13:24 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 13:29 13:30 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 13:32 13:33 8
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 13:35 13:36 9
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 13:39 13:40 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 13:42 13:43 13
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 13:46 13:47 16
AKRA [AKRA]1 13:50 13:51 19
NANGI [NAI]1 14:04 14:05 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 14:10 Dest 25