34140 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34140 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34140] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 13:15 0
BLN 1 13:23 13:24 5
LKF 1 13:29 13:30 7
TLG 1 13:32 13:33 8
NACC 1 13:35 13:36 9
MJT 1 13:39 13:40 11
BRJ 1 13:42 13:43 13
SSP 1 13:46 13:47 16
AKRA 1 13:50 13:51 19
NAI 1 14:04 14:05 22
BGB 1 14:10 Dest 25