34118 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34118 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34118] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 06:10 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 06:18 06:19 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 06:24 06:25 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 06:27 06:28 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 06:30 06:31 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 06:34 06:35 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 06:37 06:38 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 06:41 06:42 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 06:45 06:46 19
NANGI [NAI]1 06:49 06:50 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 07:03 Dest 26