34118 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34118 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34118] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 06:10 0
BLN1 06:18 06:19 5
LKF1 06:24 06:25 8
TLG1 06:27 06:28 8
NACC1 06:30 06:31 9
MJT1 06:34 06:35 11
BRJ1 06:37 06:38 13
SSP1 06:41 06:42 16
AKRA1 06:45 06:46 19
NAI1 06:49 06:50 22
BGB1 07:03 Dest 25