34116 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34116 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 05:32 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 05:40 05:41 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 05:46 05:47 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 05:49 05:50 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 05:52 05:53 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 05:56 05:57 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 05:59 06:00 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 06:03 06:04 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 06:07 06:08 19
NANGI [NAI]1 06:11 06:12 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 06:25 Dest 26