34116 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34116 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 05:32 0
BLN1 05:40 05:41 5
LKF1 05:46 05:47 8
TLG1 05:49 05:50 8
NACC1 05:52 05:53 9
MJT1 05:56 05:57 11
BRJ1 05:59 06:00 13
SSP1 06:03 06:04 16
AKRA1 06:07 06:08 19
NAI1 06:11 06:12 22
BGB1 06:25 Dest 25