SDAH - BBDB LOCAL - 30416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG (BBDB)
Daily 20 Km

Train number 30416 is named as SDAH - BBDB LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:14 and reaches station BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:14 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:21 17:22 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 17:27 17:28 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 17:31 17:32 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 17:34 17:35 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 17:36 17:39 11 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 17:44 17:45 13 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 17:47 17:48 14 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 17:55 17:58 16 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 18:02 18:03 19 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 18:10 Dest 20 1

FAQS

SDAH - BBDB LOCAL - 30416 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BBDB LOCAL - 30416 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BBDB LOCAL - 30416 arrives at destination at 18:10.
SDAH - BBDB LOCAL - 30416 departs from source at 17:14.
Advertisement