SDAH - BBDB LOCAL - 30412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG (BBDB)
Daily 20 Km

Train number 30412 is named as SDAH - BBDB LOCAL and travels 20km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:04 and reaches station BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:04 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:11 09:12 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 09:17 09:18 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 09:20 09:21 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 09:23 09:24 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 09:30 09:36 11 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 09:42 09:43 13 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 09:45 09:46 14 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 09:51 09:53 16 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 09:57 09:58 19 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 10:05 Dest 20 1

FAQS

SDAH - BBDB LOCAL - 30412 covers 20 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BBDB LOCAL - 30412 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BBDB LOCAL - 30412 arrives at destination at 10:05.
SDAH - BBDB LOCAL - 30412 departs from source at 09:04.
Advertisement