30412 - SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30412 known as SDAH - BBDB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB] covering 20 km distance

SDAH - BBDB LOCAL [30412] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 09:04 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 09:12 09:13 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 09:18 09:19 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 09:21 09:22 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 09:24 09:25 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 09:32 09:36 11
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 09:42 09:43 13
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 09:45 09:46 14
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 09:51 09:55 16
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 09:59 10:00 19
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 10:05 Dest 20