30412 - SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30412 known as SDAH - BBDB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BBDB covering 17 km distance

SDAH - BBDB LOCAL [30412] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BBDB LOCAL
SDAHBBDBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 09:02 0
BLN1 09:10 09:11 2
LKF1 09:16 09:17 5
TLG1 09:19 09:20 6
NACC1 09:25 09:26 7
MJT1 09:36 09:40 9
RMTR1 09:41 09:42 10
KIRP1 09:44 09:45 11
PPGT1 09:51 09:55 14
EDG1 09:58 09:59 16
BBDB1 10:05 Dest 17