SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (SPR)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34430 is named as SDAH- SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 13:47 and reaches station at 14:19 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 13:47 0 1
- BLN 13:54 13:55 5 1
- DHK 13:56 13:57 6 1
- JDP 13:59 14:00 8 1
Advertisement
- BGJT 14:01 14:02 10 1
- NGRI 14:05 14:06 11 1
- GIA 14:09 14:10 12 1
- NRPR 14:12 14:13 14 1
- SPR 14:19 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34430 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34430 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34430 arrives at destination at 14:19.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34430 departs from source at 13:47.
Advertisement