31327 - SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31327] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
SDAHKLYMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 13:35 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 13:42 13:43 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 13:47 13:48 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 13:52 13:53 14
AGP 1 13:55 13:56 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 13:58 13:59 18
KDH 1 14:02 14:03 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 14:05 14:06 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 14:09 14:10 25
PTF 1 14:12 14:13 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 14:15 14:16 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 14:19 14:20 33
JGDL 1 14:23 14:24 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 14:25 14:26 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 14:38 14:39 40
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 14:42 14:43 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 14:46 14:47 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 14:51 14:52 51
KLYS 1 14:54 14:55 52
KLYG 1 14:57 14:58 54
KLYM 1 15:07 Dest 55