SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34546 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34546 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 20:11 and reaches station at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 20:11 0 1
- BLN 20:18 20:19 5 1
- DHK 20:20 20:21 6 1
- JDP 20:23 20:24 8 1
- BGJT 20:25 20:26 10 1
- NGRI 20:29 20:30 11 1
- GIA 20:30 20:31 12 1
- NRPR 20:32 20:33 14 1
Advertisement
- SPR 20:39 20:40 16 1
- BDYP 20:45 20:46 19 1
- KLKR 20:48 20:49 22 1
- CHT 20:52 20:53 24 1
- PLF 20:55 20:56 27 1
- GQD 20:57 20:58 28 1
- GOF 21:01 21:02 31 1
- BTPG 21:05 21:06 34 1
- TLX 21:10 21:11 38 1
- CG 21:25 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34546 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34546 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34546 arrives at destination at 21:25.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34546 departs from source at 20:11.
Advertisement