31151 - SDAH - BWN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31151 known as SDAH - BWN LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 116 km distance

SDAH - BWN LOCAL [31151] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BWN LOCAL
SDAHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 10:15 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 10:22 10:23 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 10:27 10:28 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 10:32 10:33 14
AGP 1 10:35 10:36 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 10:38 10:39 18
KDH 1 10:42 10:43 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 10:45 10:46 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 10:49 10:50 25
PTF 1 10:52 10:53 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 10:55 10:56 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 10:59 11:00 33
JGDL 1 11:03 11:04 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 11:05 11:06 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 11:17 11:18 40
GARIFA [GFAE] 1 11:26 11:27 43
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 1 11:31 11:32 44
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 11:44 11:46 49
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 1 11:49 11:50 53
MAGRA [MUG] 1 11:53 11:54 56
TALANDU [TLO] 1 11:56 11:57 60
KHANYAN [KHN] 1 12:01 12:02 65
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 12:05 12:06 70
SLG 1 12:10 12:11 75
BCGM 1 12:12 12:13 77
BAINCHI [BOI] 1 12:15 12:16 80
DEBIPUR [DBP] 1 12:20 12:21 84
BGF 1 12:23 12:24 88
MEMARI [MYM] 1 12:27 12:28 91
NMF 1 12:30 12:31 94
RSLR 1 12:33 12:34 97
PLAE 1 12:38 12:39 101
SKG 1 12:43 12:44 105
GRP 1 12:47 12:48 109
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 13:03 Dest 116