31235 - SDAH - BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31235 known as SDAH - BP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31235] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BP LOCAL
SDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 16:08 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 16:15 16:16 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 16:20 16:21 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 16:25 16:26 14
AGP 1 16:28 16:29 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 16:31 16:32 18
KDH 1 16:35 16:36 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 16:38 16:39 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 16:48 Dest 25