31227 - SDAH - BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31227 known as SDAH - BP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31227] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BP LOCAL
SDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 09:40 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 09:47 09:48 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 09:52 09:53 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 09:57 09:58 14
AGP 1 10:00 10:01 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 10:03 10:04 18
KDH 1 10:07 10:08 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 10:12 10:13 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 10:20 Dest 25