31219 - SDAH - BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31219 known as SDAH - BP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31219] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BP LOCAL
SDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 08:00 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 08:07 08:08 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 08:12 08:13 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 08:17 08:18 14
AGP 1 08:20 08:21 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 08:23 08:24 18
KDH 1 08:27 08:28 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 08:30 08:31 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 08:38 Dest 25