12987 - SDAH AII SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12987 known as SDAH AII SF EXP runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 1643 km distance

SDAH AII SF EXP [12987] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH AII SF EXPSDAHAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 22:55 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]2 00:23 00:25 104
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 01:13 01:15 167
RANIGANJ [RNG]2 01:36 01:37 192
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 01:55 01:58 210
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 03:07 03:17 269
PARASNATH [PNME]2 03:57 04:02 316
KODERMA [KQR]2 04:53 04:58 391
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 06:15 06:20 467
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 07:15 07:17 553
SASARAM [SSM]2 07:31 07:33 570
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]2 08:03 08:05 618
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 09:30 09:45 671
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 12:00 12:05 820
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 14:30 14:40 1015
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 17:50 17:55 1245
AGRA FORT [AF]2 18:35 19:00 1268
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 19:54 19:56 1294
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 20:35 20:37 1322
JAIPUR [JP]3 23:55 00:05 1509
KISHANGARH [KSG]3 01:58 02:00 1615
AJMER JN [AII]3 02:45 Dest 1643