12987 - SDAH AII SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12987 known as SDAH AII SF EXP runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to AJMER [AII] covering 1644 km distance

SDAH AII SF EXP [12987] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH AII SF EXPSDAHAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 22:55 0
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 00:22 00:24 104
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 01:13 01:15 167
RANIGANJ [RNG]2 01:34 01:36 192
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 01:55 01:58 210
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 03:07 03:14 269
PARASNATH [PNME]2 03:48 03:50 316
KODERMA [KQR]2 04:42 04:45 392
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 06:15 06:20 468
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 07:17 07:19 553
SASARAM [SSM]2 07:31 07:33 571
BHABUA ROAD [BBU]2 08:03 08:05 618
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 09:30 09:45 672
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 12:00 12:05 821
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 14:30 14:40 1015
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 17:50 17:55 1246
AGRA FORT [AF]2 18:35 19:00 1269
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 19:42 19:44 1295
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 20:08 20:10 1322
JAIPUR [JP]3 23:55 00:05 1509
KISHANGARH [KSG]3 01:55 01:57 1615
AJMER [AII]3 02:45 Dest 1644