SCT-QLN PASS - 56737 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SENGOTTAI (SCT)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Daily 94 Km

Train number 56737 is named as SCT-QLN PASS and travels 94km distance

Train departs from station SENGOTTAI at 11:40 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SENGOTTAI - SCT Src 11:40 0 1
BHAGAVATHIPURAM - BJM 11:54 11:55 6 1
ARYANKAVU - AYV 12:15 12:16 15 1
ARYANKAVU NEW BLOCK - AYVN 12:28 12:29 19 1
EDAPALAYAM HALT - EDP 12:37 12:38 21 1
KATHURUTHY HALT - KTHY 12:47 12:48 24 1
TENMALAI - TML 12:57 12:58 28 1
OTTAKKAL - OKL 13:09 13:10 32 1
EDAMANN - EDN 13:27 13:28 41 1
Advertisement
PUNALUR - PUU 14:08 14:10 49 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 14:20 14:21 57 1
KURI HALT - KIF 14:26 14:27 61 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 14:35 14:36 69 1
EZHUKONE - EKN 14:44 14:45 76 1
KUNDARA EAST - KFV 14:50 14:51 79 1
KUNDARA - KUV 14:57 14:58 81 1
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE 15:03 15:04 86 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 15:08 15:09 88 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 15:55 Dest 94 1

FAQS

SCT-QLN PASS - 56737 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
SCT-QLN PASS - 56737 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCT-QLN PASS - 56737 arrives at destination at 15:55.
SCT-QLN PASS - 56737 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement