SCT-MDU PASS. - 56734 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SENGOTTAI (SCT)MADURAI JN (MDU)
Daily 173 Km

Train number 56734 is named as SCT-MDU PASS. and travels 173km distance

Train departs from station SENGOTTAI at 11:50 and reaches station MADURAI JN at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SENGOTTAI - SCT Src 11:50 0 1
TENKASI JN - TSI 12:03 12:05 8 1
KADAYANALLUR - KDNL 12:19 12:20 24 1
PMBAKVL SHANDY - PBKS 12:31 12:32 33 1
SANKARANKOVIL - SNKL 12:43 12:44 45 1
RAJAPALAYAM - RJPM 13:09 13:10 77 1
Advertisement
SRIVILLIPUTTUR - SVPR 13:24 13:25 89 1
SIVAKASI - SVKS 13:39 13:40 106 1
TIRUTTANGAL - TTL 13:45 13:46 109 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 14:23 14:25 130 1
KALLIGUDI - KGD 14:35 14:36 141 1
TIRUMANGALAM - TMQ 14:46 14:47 156 1
TIRUPARANKNDRM - TDN 14:59 15:00 166 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 15:40 Dest 173 1

FAQS

SCT-MDU PASS. - 56734 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
SCT-MDU PASS. - 56734 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCT-MDU PASS. - 56734 arrives at destination at 15:40.
SCT-MDU PASS. - 56734 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement