SCT-MDU PASS. - 56732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SENGOTTAI (SCT)MADURAI JN (MDU)
Daily 173 Km

Train number 56732 is named as SCT-MDU PASS. and travels 173km distance

Train departs from station SENGOTTAI at 06:35 and reaches station MADURAI JN at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SENGOTTAI - SCT Src 06:35 0 1
TENKASI JN - TSI 06:48 06:50 8 1
KADAYANALLUR - KDNL 07:02 07:03 24 1
PMBAKVL SHANDY - PBKS 07:15 07:16 33 1
SANKARANKOVIL - SNKL 07:29 07:30 45 1
RAJAPALAYAM - RJPM 07:53 07:55 77 1
Advertisement
SRIVILLIPUTTUR - SVPR 08:11 08:12 89 1
SIVAKASI - SVKS 08:26 08:27 106 1
TIRUTTANGAL - TTL 08:34 08:35 109 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 09:09 09:10 130 1
KALLIGUDI - KGD 09:21 09:22 141 1
TIRUMANGALAM - TMQ 09:34 09:35 156 1
TIRUPARANKNDRM - TDN 09:49 09:50 166 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 10:35 Dest 173 1

FAQS

SCT-MDU PASS. - 56732 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
SCT-MDU PASS. - 56732 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCT-MDU PASS. - 56732 arrives at destination at 10:35.
SCT-MDU PASS. - 56732 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement