SCL - VNGP PASSENGER - 55665 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)VANGAICHUNGPAO (VNGP)
Mon, Fri 67 Km

Train number 55665 is named as SCL - VNGP PASSENGER and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 11:00 and reaches station VANGAICHUNGPAO at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 11:00 0 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 11:15 11:40 6 1
NEW SILCHAR - NSCL 11:52 11:53 10 1
MOINARBAND - MRBD 12:02 12:03 18 1
Advertisement
RANIGAON - RNGN 12:14 12:15 28 1
SHRIBAR - SIBR 12:24 12:25 36 1
KAMRANGA - KMNG 12:36 12:37 42 1
JIRIGHAT - JIGT 12:54 12:55 55 1
JIRIBAM - JRBM 13:05 13:07 56 1
VANGAICHUNGPAO - VNGP 13:30 Dest 67 1

FAQS

SCL - VNGP PASSENGER - 55665 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - VNGP PASSENGER - 55665 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - VNGP PASSENGER - 55665 arrives at destination at 13:30.
SCL - VNGP PASSENGER - 55665 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement