SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES - 15601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Mon 2348 Km

Train number 15601 is named as SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES and travels 2348km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 18:30 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 13:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 18:30 0 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 19:25 19:50 30 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 22:00 22:10 101 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 01:00 01:25 199 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 05:55 06:15 380 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 08:10 08:12 508 2
Advertisement
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 09:33 09:35 588 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 13:15 13:25 865 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:45 17:10 1066 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 22:15 22:25 1354 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:43 01:58 1562 3
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 04:09 04:19 1715 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:45 06:50 1909 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:00 Dstn 2348 3

FAQS

SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES - 15601 covers 2348 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES - 15601 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES - 15601 arrives at destination at 13:00.
SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES - 15601 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement