SCL - MSSN PASSENGER - 55686 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)MAISHASHAN (MSSN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 62 Km

Train number 55686 is named as SCL - MSSN PASSENGER and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 15:25 and reaches station MAISHASHAN at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 15:25 0 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 15:35 15:36 6 1
SALCHAPRA - SCA 15:52 15:53 15 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 16:02 16:03 20 1
PANCHGRAM - PNGM 16:13 16:14 24 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 16:40 16:45 30 1
Advertisement
RUPASIBARI - RPB 16:51 16:52 33 1
BHANGA - BXG 17:00 17:02 38 1
CHARGOLA - CGX 17:10 17:12 44 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 17:18 17:20 50 1
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ 17:25 17:35 52 1
LANGAL - LGI 17:48 17:50 55 1
MAISHASHAN - MSSN 18:05 Dest 62 1

FAQS

SCL - MSSN PASSENGER - 55686 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - MSSN PASSENGER - 55686 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - MSSN PASSENGER - 55686 arrives at destination at 18:05.
SCL - MSSN PASSENGER - 55686 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement