55686 - SCL - MSSN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55686 known as SCL - MSSN PASSENGER runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to MAISHASHAN [MSSN] covering 54 km distance

SCL - MSSN PASSENGER [55686] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - MSSN PASSENGERSCLMSSNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILCHAR [SCL]1 Src 15:25 0
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 15:34 15:35 6
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 15:52 15:53 15
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 16:03 16:04 20
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 16:13 16:14 24
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 16:40 16:45 30
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 16:51 16:52 33
BHANGA [BXG]1 17:00 17:02 38
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 17:09 17:10 44
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 17:30 17:40 44
LANGAL [LGI]1 17:48 17:50 47
MAISHASHAN [MSSN]1 18:05 Dest 54