5632 - SCL - GHY PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5632 known as SCL - GHY PASS SPL runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 380 km distance

SCL - GHY PASS SPL [5632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - GHY PASS SPLSCLGHYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILCHAR [SCL]1 Src 19:20 0
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 20:02 20:04 19
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 20:25 20:55 29
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]1 22:50 22:55 101
MAHUR [MXR]1 23:12 23:14 112
MAIBANG [MBG]1 23:50 23:52 135
LUMDING JN [LMG]2 01:45 02:15 200
HOJAI [HJI]2 03:53 03:55 245
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]2 04:31 04:33 289
GUWAHATI [GHY]2 07:45 Dest 380