SCL - DMR PASSENGER - 55677 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)DHARMANAGAR (DMR)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 55677 is named as SCL - DMR PASSENGER and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 17:30 and reaches station DHARMANAGAR at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 17:30 0 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 17:41 17:42 6 1
SALCHAPRA - SCA 17:54 17:55 15 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 18:04 18:06 20 1
PANCHGRAM - PNGM 18:16 18:17 24 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 18:30 18:35 30 1
RUPASIBARI - RPB 18:48 18:49 33 1
BHANGA - BXG 18:57 18:59 38 1
CHARGOLA - CGX 19:06 19:07 44 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 19:20 19:22 50 1
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ 19:35 20:00 52 1
Advertisement
SUPRAKANDI HALT - SAKD 20:15 20:16 60 1
NILAMBAZAR - NLBR 20:26 20:27 66 1
KAYASTHAGRAM - KTGM 20:35 20:36 69 1
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM 20:49 20:50 74 1
KANAIBAZAR - KNBR 21:00 21:01 77 1
PATHARKANDI - PTKD 21:09 21:10 82 1
KALKALIGHAT - KKGT 21:25 21:26 86 1
CHANDKHIRA BAGN - CHBN 21:51 21:52 91 1
TILBHUM - TBX 22:05 22:06 100 1
CHURAIBARI - CBZ 22:19 22:20 105 1
NADIAPUR - NPU 22:30 22:31 112 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 22:45 Dest 117 1

FAQS

SCL - DMR PASSENGER - 55677 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - DMR PASSENGER - 55677 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - DMR PASSENGER - 55677 arrives at destination at 22:45.
SCL - DMR PASSENGER - 55677 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement