SCL - DLCR PASSENGER - 55688 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)DULLABCHERRA (DLCR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 103 Km

Train number 55688 is named as SCL - DLCR PASSENGER and travels 103km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 05:00 and reaches station DULLABCHERRA at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 05:00 0 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 05:45 05:50 30 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 06:12 06:14 50 1
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ 06:20 06:45 52 1
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM 07:28 07:30 74 1
Advertisement
ERALIGU - ELL 07:39 07:40 77 1
PHAKHOAGRAM - PKGM 07:48 07:49 81 1
BAZURGHAT - BZGT 07:59 08:00 87 1
RATABARI - RTBR 08:08 08:09 92 1
ANIPUR - APU 08:16 08:17 96 1
DULLABCHERRA - DLCR 08:45 Dest 103 1

FAQS

SCL - DLCR PASSENGER - 55688 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - DLCR PASSENGER - 55688 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - DLCR PASSENGER - 55688 arrives at destination at 08:45.
SCL - DLCR PASSENGER - 55688 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement