55688 - SCL - DLCR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55688 known as SCL - DLCR PASSENGER runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to DULLABCHERRA [DLCR] covering 95 km distance

SCL - DLCR PASSENGER [55688] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - DLCR PASSENGERSCLDLCRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILCHAR [SCL]1 Src 05:00 0
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 05:45 05:50 30
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 06:20 06:45 44
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 07:28 07:30 66
ERALIGU [ELL]1 07:39 07:40 70
PHAKHOAGRAM [PKGM]1 07:48 07:49 74
BAZURGHAT [BZGT]1 07:59 08:00 80
RATABARI [RTBR]1 08:08 08:09 85
ANIPUR [APU]1 08:16 08:17 88
DULLABCHERRA [DLCR]1 08:45 Dest 95