55688 - SCL - DLCR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55688 known as SCL - DLCR PASSENGER runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to DLCR covering 101 km distance

SCL - DLCR PASSENGER [55688] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - DLCR PASSENGERSCLDLCRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILCHAR [SCL]1 Src 05:00 0
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 05:45 05:50 29
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 06:25 06:50 50
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 07:28 07:30 72
ELL1 07:39 07:40 76
PKGM1 07:48 07:49 80
BZGT1 07:59 08:00 86
RTBR1 08:08 08:09 91
APU1 08:16 08:17 94
DLCR1 08:45 Dest 101