SCL - BHRB PASSENGER - 55667 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)BHAIRABI (BHRB)
Daily 103 Km

Train number 55667 is named as SCL - BHRB PASSENGER and travels 103km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 16:45 and reaches station BHAIRABI at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 16:45 0 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 16:56 16:58 6 1
SALCHAPRA - SCA 17:10 17:12 15 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 17:25 17:50 20 1
ALGAPUR - ALGP 18:09 18:10 31 1
HAILAKANDI - HKD 18:19 18:21 39 1
Advertisement
MONACHERRA - MNCR 18:34 18:35 47 1
LALBAZAR - LLBR 18:45 18:50 56 1
MAHAMMAD PUR - MPRA 19:06 19:07 63 1
KATLICHERRA - KLCR 19:15 19:16 69 1
MONIPUR BAGAN - MOAR 19:25 19:26 76 1
JAMIRA - JMRA 19:37 19:38 86 1
NEW RAMNATH PUR - RTRA 19:59 20:00 95 1
BHAIRABI - BHRB 20:50 Dest 103 1

FAQS

SCL - BHRB PASSENGER - 55667 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - BHRB PASSENGER - 55667 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - BHRB PASSENGER - 55667 arrives at destination at 20:50.
SCL - BHRB PASSENGER - 55667 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement