SCL - AGTL PASSENGER - 55664 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILCHAR (SCL)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Daily 250 Km

Train number 55664 is named as SCL - AGTL PASSENGER and travels 250km distance

Train departs from station SILCHAR at 08:00 and reaches station AGARTALA at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILCHAR - SCL Src 08:00 0 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 08:11 08:13 7 1
SALCHAPRA - SCA 08:25 08:26 16 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 08:48 08:50 20 1
PANCHGRAM - PNGM 09:00 09:02 25 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 09:15 09:25 30 1
RUPASIBARI - RPB 09:31 09:32 33 1
BHANGA - BXG 09:42 09:43 38 1
CHARGOLA - CGX 09:58 09:59 44 1
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ 10:20 10:45 50 1
SUPRAKANDI HALT - SAKD 10:58 10:59 55 1
NILAMBAZAR - NLBR 11:08 11:09 61 1
KAYASTHAGRAM - KTGM 11:16 11:17 64 1
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM 11:25 11:27 69 1
KANAIBAZAR - KNBR 11:37 11:38 74 1
PATHARKANDI - PTKD 11:44 11:45 77 1
KALKALIGHAT - KKGT 11:53 11:55 81 1
Advertisement
CHANDKHIRA BAGN - CHBN 12:06 12:07 84 1
TILBHUM - TBX 12:19 12:20 92 1
CHURAIBARI - CBZ 12:32 12:34 100 1
NADIAPUR - NPU 12:48 12:49 106 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 13:00 13:05 111 1
PANISAGAR - PASG 13:21 13:22 122 1
PENCHARTHAL - PEC 13:40 13:41 134 1
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 14:16 14:18 143 1
NALKATA - NLKT 14:30 14:31 154 1
MANU - MANU 14:42 14:44 164 1
S K PARA - SKAP 14:51 14:52 167 1
JAWAHARNAGAR - JWNR 15:07 15:08 179 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 15:16 15:18 184 1
MUNGIAKAMI - MGKM 15:40 15:41 202 1
TELIAMURA - TLMR 15:56 15:57 213 1
JIRANIA - JRNA 16:19 16:20 233 1
JOGENDRANAGAR - JGNR 16:35 16:36 247 1
AGARTALA - AGTL 17:00 Dstn 250 1

FAQS

SCL - AGTL PASSENGER - 55664 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - AGTL PASSENGER - 55664 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - AGTL PASSENGER - 55664 arrives at destination at 17:00.
SCL - AGTL PASSENGER - 55664 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement