15601 - SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES [15601] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES
SCLNDLSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILCHAR [SCL] 1 Src 18:30 0
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 1 19:30 19:55 29
NHLG 1 22:00 22:10 101
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 01:00 01:30 200
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 05:45 06:15 380
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 08:13 08:15 508
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 09:08 09:10 588
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 13:25 13:35 840
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 16:50 17:15 1024
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 2 22:15 22:25 1312
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 01:43 01:58 1518
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 3 04:08 04:18 1667
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 06:45 06:50 1861
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 13:00 Dest 2309