SCC-SPN PASSENGER - 55045 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAPUR (STP)SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 55045 is named as SCC-SPN PASSENGER and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station SITAPUR at 09:30 and reaches station SHAHJEHANPUR at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAPUR - STP Src 09:30 0 1
SITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL - STRK 09:38 09:39 1 1
SITAPUR CITY - SPC 09:50 10:00 4 1
HEMPUR - HMP 10:12 10:14 16 1
MAHOLI - MAHO 10:25 10:27 26 1
NERI - NERI 10:38 10:39 35 1
Advertisement
MAIKALGANJ - MINJ 10:47 10:49 42 1
JAHANIKHERA - JKH 11:04 11:05 52 1
JUNG BAHADURGNJ - JBG 11:15 11:16 59 1
UNCHAULIA - UCH 11:27 11:29 71 1
BARTARA - BRTA 11:39 11:40 77 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 12:13 12:15 84 1
SHAJAHANPURCORT - SXK 12:24 12:25 90 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 12:35 Dest 91 1

FAQS

SCC-SPN PASSENGER - 55045 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
SCC-SPN PASSENGER - 55045 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCC-SPN PASSENGER - 55045 arrives at destination at 12:35.
SCC-SPN PASSENGER - 55045 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement