SCC-GD PASSENGER - 55036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAPUR (STP)GONDA JN (GD)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 55036 is named as SCC-GD PASSENGER and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station SITAPUR at 18:10 and reaches station GONDA JN at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAPUR - STP Src 18:10 0 1
TAPPAKHAJURIA - TKUR 18:21 18:23 10 1
PARSENDI - PSN 18:30 18:32 16 1
RAMAIPUR - RAMR 18:39 18:41 24 1
BISWAN - BVN 18:54 18:56 34 1
SHANKARPUR - SKLP 19:06 19:07 41 1
SARAYAN - SYU 19:17 19:19 48 1
BABUPUR - BBPR 19:26 19:27 53 1
MAHMUDABAD AVDH - MMB 19:41 19:43 60 1
MUNDA GOPAL ASH - MGPA 19:50 19:51 64 1
Advertisement
PAINTEPUR - PPE 19:58 20:00 67 1
TAHSIL FATEHPUR - TSF 20:08 20:10 76 1
SUNDHIAMAU - SDAM 20:19 20:21 87 1
BURHWAL - BUW 20:40 20:45 98 1
CHOWKA GHAT - CKG 20:50 20:52 103 1
GHAGHARA CHAT - GHT 20:56 20:58 109 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 21:04 21:06 113 1
SARJU - SUJ 21:14 21:16 123 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 21:24 21:26 130 1
MAIJAPUR - MIR 21:38 21:40 141 1
GONDA KACHAHRI - GDK 22:01 22:03 154 1
GONDA JN - GD 22:30 Dest 159 1

FAQS

SCC-GD PASSENGER - 55036 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
SCC-GD PASSENGER - 55036 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCC-GD PASSENGER - 55036 arrives at destination at 22:30.
SCC-GD PASSENGER - 55036 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement