SCC-BUW PASSENGER - 55038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(STP) (BUW)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 55038 is named as SCC-BUW PASSENGER and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station STP at 15:35 and reaches station at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- STP Src 15:35 0 1
- TKUR 15:49 15:51 10 1
- PSN 15:58 16:00 16 1
- RAMR 16:07 16:09 24 1
- BVN 16:15 16:20 34 1
- SKLP 16:31 16:32 41 1
Advertisement
- SYU 16:41 16:43 48 1
- BBPR 16:50 16:51 53 1
- MMB 16:57 16:59 60 1
- MGPA 17:05 17:06 64 1
- PPE 17:10 17:12 67 1
- TSF 17:20 17:22 76 1
- SDAM 17:31 17:33 87 1
- BUW 17:55 Dest 98 1

FAQS

SCC-BUW PASSENGER - 55038 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
SCC-BUW PASSENGER - 55038 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCC-BUW PASSENGER - 55038 arrives at destination at 17:55.
SCC-BUW PASSENGER - 55038 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement