YPR GARIB RATH - 12735 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sun, Wed, Fri 688 Km

Train number 12735 is named as YPR GARIB RATH and travels 688km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 20:30 and reaches station YESVANTPUR JN at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 20:30 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 20:39 20:40 5 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 21:04 21:05 23 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 23:09 23:10 169 1
YADGIR - YG 00:14 00:15 223 2
Advertisement
RAICHUR - RC 01:13 01:15 291 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 02:55 03:00 412 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 04:08 04:10 480 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 04:48 04:50 514 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 05:51 05:52 592 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 08:20 Dstn 688 2

FAQS

YPR GARIB RATH - 12735 covers 688 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR GARIB RATH - 12735 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR GARIB RATH - 12735 arrives at destination at 08:20.
YPR GARIB RATH - 12735 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement