SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP [12735] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP [12735] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP12735SCYPRGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 20:30 0
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 20:42 20:43 6
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 21:05 21:06 24
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 23:00 23:01 170
YADGIR [YG] 2 00:33 00:35 224
RAICHUR [RC] 2 01:30 01:32 292
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 03:05 03:10 413
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 04:10 04:12 481
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 04:58 05:00 515
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 05:29 05:30 594
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 08:20 Dest 689
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.