FESTIVAL SPL - 08502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sun 2110 Km

Train number 08502 is named as FESTIVAL SPL and travels 2110km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 23:05 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 10:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 23:05 0 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 23:36 23:38 38 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 00:01 00:03 53 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 02:20 02:22 236 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:00 04:20 301 2
ANAND JN - ANND 05:17 05:19 365 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:58 06:03 401 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 07:01 07:03 480 2
SURAT - ST 07:51 07:56 530 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 10:15 10:20 690 2
JALGAON JN - JL 13:22 13:25 841 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:55 14:00 865 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 14:48 14:50 915 2
Advertisement
AKOLA JN - AK 16:05 16:10 1004 2
BADNERA JN - BD 17:32 17:35 1083 2
WARDHA JN - WR 18:48 18:50 1179 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 20:20 20:22 1297 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 21:15 21:20 1311 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 22:09 22:10 1381 2
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 23:14 23:15 1453 2
WARANGAL - WL 01:01 01:03 1553 3
KHAMMAM - KMT 02:12 02:13 1661 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:00 04:15 1761 3
ELURU - EE 05:13 05:15 1820 3
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 06:13 06:15 1910 3
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 06:58 07:00 1960 3
DUVVADA - DVD 09:33 09:35 2093 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 10:15 Dstn 2110 3

FAQS

FESTIVAL SPL - 08502 covers 2110 kilometer to reach destination.
FESTIVAL SPL - 08502 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FESTIVAL SPL - 08502 arrives at destination at 10:15.
FESTIVAL SPL - 08502 departs from source at 23:05.
Advertisement