SC-VSKP WKLY SPL EXP - 08502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Wed 696 Km

Train number 08502 is named as SC-VSKP WKLY SPL EXP and travels 696km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 16:30 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 04:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 16:30 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 18:25 18:27 132 1
WARANGAL - WL 18:43 18:45 142 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 20:23 20:25 250 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 22:40 22:45 339 1
ELURU - EE 23:45 23:47 406 1
Advertisement
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 00:20 00:22 454 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 01:20 01:22 496 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 02:20 02:22 546 2
TUNI - TUNI 03:05 03:07 600 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 04:00 04:02 663 2
DUVVADA - DVD 04:20 04:22 679 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:50 Dstn 696 2

FAQS

SC-VSKP WKLY SPL EXP - 08502 covers 696 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-VSKP WKLY SPL EXP - 08502 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-VSKP WKLY SPL EXP - 08502 arrives at destination at 04:50.
SC-VSKP WKLY SPL EXP - 08502 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement